BH2 5

Bournemouth

Residential Population: 4,272

Population Density: 43.516 Persons per Hectare

Land Area: 98.17 Hectares

Daytime Population: 6,118

Population Density: 62.320 Persons per Hectare

Jump to: Maps  |  Sales by Month  |  Crime Statistics  |  Energy Consumption |  Road Accidents
Loading map...
Date Detached Semi-Detached Terraced Flats/
Maisonettes
Other Old New Freeholds Leaseholds Total Sales Total Value of Sales
Dec 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Nov 2023 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £640,000
Oct 2023 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £508,000
Sep 2023 1 0 0 10 0 11 0 1 10 11 £2,726,000
Aug 2023 0 0 0 8 1 9 0 0 9 9 £2,050,000
Jul 2023 0 0 1 5 1 7 0 2 5 7 £2,789,000
Jun 2023 0 1 0 9 1 11 0 0 11 11 £2,099,000
May 2023 0 0 0 6 2 8 0 3 5 8 £3,602,000
Apr 2023 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 5 6 £2,393,000
Mar 2023 1 0 1 10 1 13 0 2 11 13 £2,284,000
Feb 2023 0 0 0 6 1 7 0 1 6 7 £2,460,000
Jan 2023 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,694,000
Dec 2022 0 0 0 9 3 12 0 2 10 12 £6,641,000
Nov 2022 0 1 0 11 1 13 0 2 11 13 £4,410,000
Oct 2022 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,183,000
Sep 2022 0 0 0 10 1 11 0 1 10 11 £3,280,000
Aug 2022 1 0 1 12 0 14 0 2 12 14 £2,782,000
Jul 2022 0 0 2 7 1 10 0 3 7 10 £2,435,000
Jun 2022 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £1,269,000
May 2022 0 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 16 16 £3,747,000
Apr 2022 1 0 0 10 4 15 0 3 12 15 £3,972,000
Mar 2022 0 0 1 19 1 21 0 2 19 21 £4,804,000
Feb 2022 0 0 1 11 3 15 0 3 12 15 £6,016,000
Jan 2022 1 0 1 13 0 15 0 2 13 15 £3,207,000
Dec 2021 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 1 9 10 £1,493,000
Nov 2021 0 0 1 15 2 18 0 2 16 18 £5,049,000
Oct 2021 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 2 5 7 £4,470,000
Sep 2021 0 0 1 17 1 19 0 2 17 19 £5,417,000
Aug 2021 0 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 14 14 £2,629,000
Jul 2021 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £2,319,000
Jun 2021 2 0 2 32 3 38 1 5 34 39 £11,352,000
May 2021 0 0 1 18 3 20 2 2 20 22 £6,212,000
Apr 2021 0 0 0 9 1 9 1 1 9 10 £1,839,000
Mar 2021 0 0 0 18 1 19 0 1 18 19 £4,821,000
Feb 2021 0 0 0 11 2 11 2 2 11 13 £4,958,000
Jan 2021 0 0 1 9 1 11 0 2 9 11 £2,020,000
Dec 2020 0 1 0 11 2 14 0 3 11 14 £4,900,000
Nov 2020 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £1,679,000
Oct 2020 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,584,000
Sep 2020 0 1 1 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £2,372,000
Aug 2020 1 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £868,000
Jul 2020 2 0 1 8 3 12 2 5 9 14 £7,586,000
Jun 2020 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,520,000
May 2020 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 4 5 £1,172,000
Apr 2020 0 0 0 9 2 11 0 1 10 11 £1,824,000
Mar 2020 0 0 1 12 2 13 2 3 12 15 £8,263,000
Feb 2020 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £992,000
Jan 2020 1 0 1 8 3 13 0 5 8 13 £5,210,000
Dec 2019 0 0 0 7 1 8 0 1 7 8 £9,780,000
Nov 2019 1 0 1 5 1 8 0 2 6 8 £2,146,000
Oct 2019 0 0 0 7 1 8 0 1 7 8 £1,644,000
Sep 2019 0 0 1 5 1 7 0 2 5 7 £1,149,000
Aug 2019 1 0 1 9 2 12 1 3 10 13 £2,955,000
Jul 2019 0 1 0 10 2 11 2 2 11 13 £2,331,000
Jun 2019 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £1,869,000
May 2019 0 0 2 6 2 10 0 3 7 10 £1,781,000
Apr 2019 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £565,000
Mar 2019 0 0 0 9 2 11 0 2 9 11 £3,370,000
Feb 2019 0 1 1 10 2 14 0 3 11 14 £3,772,000
Jan 2019 0 0 2 13 3 18 0 3 15 18 £7,100,000
Dec 2018 0 0 0 13 4 16 1 4 13 17 £17,544,000
Nov 2018 0 0 0 10 1 10 1 1 10 11 £2,169,000
Oct 2018 0 1 1 16 3 19 2 5 16 21 £11,853,000
Sep 2018 0 0 0 10 1 9 2 0 11 11 £1,911,000
Aug 2018 0 0 0 10 2 12 0 2 10 12 £3,419,000
Jul 2018 1 0 0 8 0 8 1 1 8 9 £1,715,000
Jun 2018 0 0 0 11 0 9 2 0 11 11 £2,359,000
May 2018 0 0 1 7 2 8 2 3 7 10 £4,570,000
Apr 2018 0 0 0 13 3 14 2 3 13 16 £8,351,000
Mar 2018 0 0 1 15 2 18 0 3 15 18 £4,583,000
Feb 2018 0 0 1 29 2 26 6 3 29 32 £6,073,000
Jan 2018 1 0 1 16 2 20 0 4 16 20 £5,449,000
Dec 2017 0 0 0 11 2 13 0 2 11 13 £3,871,000
Nov 2017 0 0 0 14 3 16 1 3 14 17 £5,051,000
Oct 2017 0 0 0 11 1 11 1 0 12 12 £2,307,000
Sep 2017 2 1 2 12 1 18 0 6 12 18 £3,312,000
Aug 2017 0 0 3 16 3 21 1 6 16 22 £15,564,000
Jul 2017 0 0 1 10 1 11 1 2 10 12 £2,599,000
Jun 2017 0 0 0 19 1 20 0 1 19 20 £8,124,000
May 2017 0 1 0 10 0 11 0 1 10 11 £1,882,000
Apr 2017 0 0 0 12 1 13 0 1 12 13 £1,517,000
Mar 2017 0 0 0 16 0 15 1 0 16 16 £2,525,000
Feb 2017 0 0 0 11 1 11 1 1 11 12 £2,960,000
Jan 2017 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 2 9 11 £2,541,000
Dec 2016 0 0 1 13 2 16 0 3 13 16 £2,915,000
Nov 2016 0 0 1 13 3 16 1 3 14 17 £8,311,000
Oct 2016 0 0 3 15 6 24 0 8 16 24 £11,879,000
Sep 2016 0 1 1 8 0 10 0 2 8 10 £2,398,000
Aug 2016 0 0 1 10 0 11 0 1 10 11 £2,373,000
Jul 2016 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £2,096,000
Jun 2016 0 0 1 11 0 12 0 1 11 12 £2,151,000
May 2016 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £770,000
Apr 2016 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £792,000
Mar 2016 2 1 2 30 0 35 0 4 31 35 £6,499,000
Feb 2016 0 0 0 25 0 24 1 0 25 25 £3,611,000
Jan 2016 0 0 1 9 2 12 0 3 9 12 £2,254,000
Dec 2015 0 0 0 14 0 13 1 0 14 14 £1,889,000
Nov 2015 0 0 2 8 1 10 1 3 8 11 £3,039,000
Oct 2015 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £724,000
Sep 2015 0 0 0 14 2 15 1 2 14 16 £4,337,000
Aug 2015 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £1,258,000
Jul 2015 0 0 1 17 1 19 0 1 18 19 £3,105,000
Jun 2015 0 0 0 18 1 19 0 1 18 19 £7,124,000
May 2015 0 0 0 12 0 10 2 0 12 12 £2,280,000
Apr 2015 0 0 0 9 1 9 1 1 9 10 £5,024,000
Mar 2015 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,375,000
Feb 2015 0 0 2 7 0 9 0 2 7 9 £1,306,000
Jan 2015 0 0 0 8 1 9 0 1 8 9 £3,127,000
Dec 2014 0 0 1 13 1 15 0 2 13 15 £4,661,000
Nov 2014 0 0 0 12 1 12 1 1 12 13 £2,717,000
Oct 2014 0 0 1 14 1 15 1 2 14 16 £2,923,000
Sep 2014 0 0 3 13 0 16 0 2 14 16 £2,668,000
Aug 2014 0 0 1 10 0 8 3 1 10 11 £1,845,000
Jul 2014 1 0 0 15 0 16 0 1 15 16 £2,535,000
Jun 2014 0 0 0 15 0 13 2 0 15 15 £2,502,000
May 2014 0 0 0 9 0 8 1 0 9 9 £1,333,000
Apr 2014 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £600,000
Mar 2014 0 0 0 8 3 11 0 3 8 11 £31,594,000
Feb 2014 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £889,000
Jan 2014 0 0 1 3 2 6 0 3 3 6 £969,000
Dec 2013 0 1 0 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £1,775,000
Nov 2013 0 0 1 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £1,998,000
Oct 2013 0 0 0 10 1 10 1 0 11 11 £1,921,000
Sep 2013 0 0 0 9 0 8 1 0 9 9 £1,466,000
Aug 2013 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 2 6 8 £1,766,000
Jul 2013 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £1,795,000
Jun 2013 0 0 1 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,201,000
May 2013 0 0 0 9 0 8 1 0 9 9 £1,549,000
Apr 2013 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 3 £612,000
Mar 2013 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £1,240,000
Feb 2013 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £1,892,000
Jan 2013 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 2 6 8 £1,302,000
Dec 2012 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 1 3 4 £558,000
Nov 2012 0 0 1 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,380,000
Oct 2012 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £1,034,000
Sep 2012 0 0 1 7 0 7 1 0 8 8 £1,269,000
Aug 2012 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 £944,000
Jul 2012 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £1,050,000
Jun 2012 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £673,000
May 2012 0 0 0 6 0 4 2 1 5 6 £1,050,000
Apr 2012 0 0 1 8 0 8 1 1 8 9 £1,240,000
Mar 2012 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £819,000
Feb 2012 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 £625,000
Jan 2012 0 0 0 11 0 7 4 0 11 11 £1,272,000
Dec 2011 0 0 0 16 0 14 2 0 16 16 £2,203,000
Nov 2011 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £1,287,000
Oct 2011 0 0 1 7 0 7 1 0 8 8 £799,000
Sep 2011 0 0 0 14 0 13 1 0 14 14 £1,951,000
Aug 2011 1 0 1 10 0 12 0 1 11 12 £2,262,000
Jul 2011 0 0 0 9 0 7 2 1 8 9 £789,000
Jun 2011 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £832,000
May 2011 0 0 0 8 0 5 3 0 8 8 £1,316,000
Apr 2011 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £589,000
Mar 2011 0 1 0 11 0 10 2 2 10 12 £1,835,000
Feb 2011 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 4 £711,000
Jan 2011 0 0 0 10 0 5 5 0 10 10 £1,776,000
Dec 2010 0 0 0 7 0 6 1 0 7 7 £892,000
Nov 2010 0 0 0 6 0 2 4 0 6 6 £1,151,000
Oct 2010 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 £237,000
Sep 2010 1 0 0 13 0 14 0 1 13 14 £2,844,000
Aug 2010 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £1,158,000
Jul 2010 0 0 1 9 0 7 3 1 9 10 £1,762,000
Jun 2010 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £1,423,000
May 2010 1 0 5 6 0 10 2 6 6 12 £2,438,000
Apr 2010 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £1,418,000
Mar 2010 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 0 8 8 £1,270,000
Feb 2010 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 5 £844,000
Jan 2010 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 4 £648,000
Dec 2009 0 0 3 15 0 12 6 3 15 18 £2,632,000
Nov 2009 1 1 1 13 0 13 3 3 13 16 £3,024,000
Oct 2009 0 1 2 12 0 13 2 3 12 15 £3,061,000
Sep 2009 0 0 4 7 0 7 4 4 7 11 £1,927,000
Aug 2009 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £749,000
Jul 2009 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,361,000
Jun 2009 0 0 0 9 0 6 3 0 9 9 £1,465,000
May 2009 1 1 0 7 0 6 3 2 7 9 £1,932,000
Apr 2009 0 0 0 6 0 5 1 0 6 6 £1,360,000
Mar 2009 0 1 0 8 0 8 1 1 8 9 £815,000
Feb 2009 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 £155,000
Jan 2009 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 £403,000
Dec 2008 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 5 £709,000
Nov 2008 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 3 £405,000
Oct 2008 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 £695,000
Sep 2008 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 1 5 6 £1,006,000
Aug 2008 3 0 0 6 0 6 3 3 6 9 £1,681,000
Jul 2008 0 0 1 21 0 8 14 1 21 22 £3,712,000
Jun 2008 0 0 1 10 0 10 1 1 10 11 £1,856,000
May 2008 0 1 0 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £1,861,000
Apr 2008 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £1,730,000
Mar 2008 0 0 0 7 0 6 1 0 7 7 £947,000
Feb 2008 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £1,634,000
Jan 2008 0 0 1 11 0 12 0 0 12 12 £1,878,000
Dec 2007 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £1,501,000
Nov 2007 0 0 2 18 0 20 0 2 18 20 £3,311,000
Oct 2007 1 0 0 21 0 22 0 1 21 22 £3,829,000
Sep 2007 0 1 0 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £2,531,000
Aug 2007 0 0 1 17 0 18 0 1 17 18 £3,317,000
Jul 2007 1 0 0 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £2,367,000
Jun 2007 0 0 1 13 0 13 1 1 13 14 £2,272,000
May 2007 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 1 10 11 £1,749,000
Apr 2007 0 0 0 14 0 9 5 0 14 14 £1,997,000
Mar 2007 0 0 1 15 0 16 0 0 16 16 £2,245,000
Feb 2007 0 0 0 13 0 13 0 0 13 13 £1,904,000
Jan 2007 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £1,538,000
Dec 2006 0 0 1 10 0 11 0 0 11 11 £1,946,000
Nov 2006 1 0 0 23 0 22 2 0 24 24 £4,056,000
Oct 2006 1 1 0 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £2,014,000
Sep 2006 0 0 1 18 0 19 0 2 17 19 £2,681,000
Aug 2006 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £2,293,000
Jul 2006 0 0 0 21 0 21 0 0 21 21 £3,332,000
Jun 2006 0 1 1 15 0 14 3 2 15 17 £2,629,000
May 2006 2 1 1 12 0 11 5 3 13 16 £3,102,000
Apr 2006 1 0 0 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £2,178,000
Mar 2006 1 0 0 17 0 18 0 0 18 18 £3,041,000
Feb 2006 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 £932,000
Jan 2006 0 0 1 13 0 13 1 1 13 14 £1,938,000
Dec 2005 0 1 0 9 0 9 1 1 9 10 £1,540,000
Nov 2005 0 0 0 12 0 10 2 0 12 12 £1,889,000
Oct 2005 0 0 1 15 0 16 0 1 15 16 £2,312,000
Sep 2005 1 0 0 6 0 7 0 1 6 7 £1,283,000
Aug 2005 0 0 1 17 0 18 0 1 17 18 £2,239,000
Jul 2005 0 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 14 14 £2,157,000
Jun 2005 1 0 1 26 0 26 2 2 26 28 £4,074,000
May 2005 0 0 2 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £1,936,000
Apr 2005 0 0 0 18 0 15 3 0 18 18 £2,859,000
Mar 2005 1 0 0 11 0 8 4 1 11 12 £2,494,000
Feb 2005 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £949,000
Jan 2005 0 0 1 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £1,115,000
Dec 2004 0 0 1 16 0 13 4 1 16 17 £2,857,000
Nov 2004 0 0 0 15 0 12 3 0 15 15 £3,061,000
Oct 2004 0 0 0 21 0 17 4 0 21 21 £3,309,000
Sep 2004 0 1 2 18 0 15 6 3 18 21 £3,116,000
Aug 2004 0 1 0 19 0 18 2 0 20 20 £2,828,000
Jul 2004 1 0 0 15 0 14 2 1 15 16 £3,091,000
Jun 2004 2 1 1 27 0 26 5 4 27 31 £6,163,000
May 2004 0 1 0 23 0 21 3 1 23 24 £4,306,000
Apr 2004 2 0 1 15 0 18 0 2 16 18 £3,041,000
Mar 2004 1 0 0 16 0 17 0 1 16 17 £2,029,000
Feb 2004 1 0 0 7 0 8 0 1 7 8 £1,610,000
Jan 2004 2 1 0 18 0 21 0 2 19 21 £3,324,000
Dec 2003 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 £1,764,000
Nov 2003 0 0 2 14 0 15 1 1 15 16 £1,991,000
Oct 2003 0 1 0 15 0 16 0 2 14 16 £1,617,000
Sep 2003 1 0 1 16 0 18 0 2 16 18 £2,889,000
Aug 2003 0 0 0 16 0 16 0 1 15 16 £1,932,000
Jul 2003 2 0 0 23 0 25 0 2 23 25 £3,605,000
Jun 2003 0 0 1 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £1,912,000
May 2003 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 17 17 £1,921,000
Apr 2003 1 0 0 15 0 15 1 1 15 16 £2,191,000
Mar 2003 0 0 1 19 0 20 0 1 19 20 £2,536,000
Feb 2003 0 0 0 18 0 18 0 0 18 18 £1,928,000
Jan 2003 0 0 0 25 0 24 1 0 25 25 £2,879,000
Dec 2002 0 1 0 16 0 15 2 1 16 17 £2,526,000
Nov 2002 0 1 1 23 0 25 0 2 23 25 £2,852,000
Oct 2002 1 0 1 25 0 27 0 1 26 27 £2,380,000
Sep 2002 1 0 3 15 0 18 1 5 14 19 £2,126,000
Aug 2002 1 0 8 15 0 20 4 8 16 24 £3,068,000
Jul 2002 1 2 2 22 0 20 7 5 22 27 £3,871,000
Jun 2002 2 0 1 18 0 20 1 3 18 21 £3,049,000
May 2002 0 0 1 27 0 19 9 1 27 28 £2,990,000
Apr 2002 0 0 4 13 0 17 0 4 13 17 £2,045,000
Mar 2002 1 0 1 17 0 19 0 2 17 19 £2,441,000
Feb 2002 1 0 0 12 0 13 0 1 12 13 £1,538,000
Jan 2002 0 1 1 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £1,425,000
Dec 2001 1 0 2 12 0 15 0 2 13 15 £1,467,000
Nov 2001 0 1 0 17 0 18 0 1 17 18 £1,398,000
Oct 2001 1 0 0 20 0 21 0 1 20 21 £1,425,000
Sep 2001 0 0 3 13 0 16 0 3 13 16 £1,322,000
Aug 2001 0 0 2 24 0 25 1 2 24 26 £2,208,000
Jul 2001 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 10 £926,000
Jun 2001 0 1 2 26 0 28 1 3 26 29 £2,627,000
May 2001 1 0 0 12 0 13 0 1 12 13 £1,036,000
Apr 2001 0 0 0 13 0 13 0 1 12 13 £840,000
Mar 2001 1 0 0 17 0 18 0 0 18 18 £1,308,000
Feb 2001 0 0 1 12 0 13 0 1 12 13 £745,000
Jan 2001 0 0 1 15 0 16 0 1 15 16 £1,059,000
Dec 2000 1 0 1 14 0 16 0 2 14 16 £1,337,000
Nov 2000 1 0 0 14 0 15 0 1 14 15 £1,114,000
Oct 2000 1 0 1 12 0 14 0 2 12 14 £1,292,000
Sep 2000 0 0 1 15 0 14 2 1 15 16 £1,362,000
Aug 2000 0 1 1 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £775,000
Jul 2000 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 17 17 £1,066,000
Jun 2000 1 1 1 26 0 29 0 2 27 29 £2,014,000
May 2000 1 1 3 19 0 24 0 5 19 24 £1,999,000
Apr 2000 0 0 2 8 0 10 0 2 8 10 £993,000
Mar 2000 0 2 1 15 0 18 0 3 15 18 £1,306,000
Feb 2000 2 0 0 17 0 19 0 2 17 19 £1,432,000
Jan 2000 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £633,000
Dec 1999 4 0 1 15 0 20 0 5 15 20 £1,861,000
Nov 1999 0 0 3 26 0 29 0 2 27 29 £2,228,000
Oct 1999 1 0 2 15 0 18 0 2 16 18 £995,000
Sep 1999 1 0 1 15 0 17 0 2 15 17 £1,372,000
Aug 1999 0 1 3 24 0 18 10 4 24 28 £1,799,000
Jul 1999 0 0 0 18 0 17 1 1 17 18 £1,260,000
Jun 1999 0 0 3 18 0 21 0 3 18 21 £1,218,000
May 1999 1 0 0 26 0 27 0 1 26 27 £2,505,000
Apr 1999 3 0 1 7 0 11 0 3 8 11 £688,000
Mar 1999 0 1 0 11 0 12 0 2 10 12 £601,000
Feb 1999 1 0 1 10 0 11 1 2 10 12 £921,000
Jan 1999 1 0 1 4 0 6 0 2 4 6 £475,000
Dec 1998 1 1 0 10 0 12 0 3 9 12 £718,000
Nov 1998 1 0 1 17 0 19 0 1 18 19 £978,000
Oct 1998 0 0 1 13 0 14 0 0 14 14 £592,000
Sep 1998 3 0 0 10 0 13 0 3 10 13 £755,000
Aug 1998 1 0 1 12 0 13 1 1 13 14 £1,095,000
Jul 1998 0 0 1 18 0 18 1 1 18 19 £811,000
Jun 1998 0 0 1 20 0 17 4 1 20 21 £1,202,000
May 1998 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 11 11 £470,000
Apr 1998 0 1 1 7 0 9 0 2 7 9 £410,000
Mar 1998 1 0 1 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £698,000
Feb 1998 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £563,000
Jan 1998 1 0 1 10 0 12 0 2 10 12 £723,000
Dec 1997 0 0 1 8 0 9 0 1 8 9 £417,000
Nov 1997 0 0 1 15 0 14 2 1 15 16 £670,000
Oct 1997 0 0 0 14 0 14 0 1 13 14 £922,000
Sep 1997 0 0 2 21 0 21 2 2 21 23 £1,102,000
Aug 1997 2 1 0 13 0 13 3 3 13 16 £988,000
Jul 1997 1 0 1 18 0 18 2 2 18 20 £966,000
Jun 1997 1 0 2 9 0 10 2 2 10 12 £859,000
May 1997 0 1 0 9 0 10 0 1 9 10 £302,000
Apr 1997 1 1 2 12 0 13 3 4 12 16 £1,020,000
Mar 1997 0 0 0 10 0 9 1 0 10 10 £443,000
Feb 1997 0 0 1 13 0 9 5 1 13 14 £665,000
Jan 1997 0 0 3 17 0 17 3 3 17 20 £913,000
Dec 1996 1 0 0 11 0 7 5 1 11 12 £722,000
Nov 1996 1 0 1 18 0 17 3 2 18 20 £1,023,000
Oct 1996 1 0 0 14 0 14 1 1 14 15 £700,000
Sep 1996 0 0 0 15 0 14 1 0 15 15 £644,000
Aug 1996 0 0 0 15 0 14 1 0 15 15 £725,000
Jul 1996 0 1 1 15 0 14 3 2 15 17 £864,000
Jun 1996 0 0 4 8 0 9 3 4 8 12 £655,000
May 1996 0 0 1 10 0 8 3 1 10 11 £520,000
Apr 1996 1 0 2 13 0 11 5 3 13 16 £884,000
Mar 1996 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 £174,000
Feb 1996 1 0 1 5 0 7 0 1 6 7 £309,000
Jan 1996 1 0 0 7 0 5 3 1 7 8 £313,000
Dec 1995 1 0 0 10 0 10 1 0 11 11 £469,000
Nov 1995 0 0 0 12 0 11 1 0 12 12 £633,000
Oct 1995 0 0 0 7 0 5 2 0 7 7 £328,000
Sep 1995 0 1 0 5 0 5 1 1 5 6 £347,000
Aug 1995 1 0 0 11 0 10 2 1 11 12 £619,000
Jul 1995 0 0 1 7 0 6 2 1 7 8 £243,000
Jun 1995 0 0 1 13 0 12 2 1 13 14 £679,000
May 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 £0
Apr 1995 0 0 1 9 0 8 2 1 9 10 £533,000
Mar 1995 1 0 2 13 0 15 1 3 13 16 £797,000
Feb 1995 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 9 9 £290,000
Jan 1995 0 1 1 6 0 6 2 2 6 8 £363,000